Contact details

Joint Meeting of the East and North Area Planning Sub-Committees

Councillor Ms. Ruby R. Ahmed

220 Fleetside
West Molesey
Surrey
KT8 2NS

020 8979 4210

Download Councillor Ms. Ruby R. Ahmed contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Ms. Ruby R. Ahmed contact details as a CSV file


Councillor David J. Archer

19 Queens Close
Lammas Lane
Esher
Surrey
KT10 8NS

07850 400595

Download Councillor David J. Archer contact details as VCard

Download Councillor David J. Archer contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Tricia Welch Bland

Garden Cottage
29 Station Road
Thames Ditton
Surrey
KT7 0NU

020 8339 0485

Download Councillor Tricia Welch Bland contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Tricia Welch Bland contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Alex Coomes

9 Beaconsfield Road
Claygate
Surrey
KT10 0PN

01372 462334

Download Councillor Alex Coomes contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alex Coomes contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Mrs. Christine J. Cross

c/o Civic Centre
High Street
Esher
Surrey
KT10 9SD

07545 817246

Download Councillor Mrs. Christine J. Cross contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Mrs. Christine J. Cross contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Barry Fairbank

Old Oaks
2a Oatlands Avenue
Weybridge
Surrey
KT13 9TN

01932 700564

Download Councillor Barry Fairbank contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Barry Fairbank contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Roy Green

33 Vaux Crescent
Hersham
Surrey
KT12 4HE

01932 882 194

Download Councillor Roy Green contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Roy Green contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Nigel Haig-Brown

c/o Civic Centre
High Street
Esher
Surrey
KT10 9SD

02083 984 060

Download Councillor Nigel Haig-Brown contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Nigel Haig-Brown contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Mrs. Shweta Kapadia

c/o Civic Centre
High Street
Esher
Surrey
KT10 9SD

0208 399 7737

Download Councillor Mrs. Shweta Kapadia contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Mrs. Shweta Kapadia contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Alan H. Kopitko

48 The Grove
Walton on Thames
Surrey
KT12 2HS

07956 492517

Download Councillor Alan H. Kopitko contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Alan H. Kopitko contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Mrs. Karen Randolph

Deepfield
12 Giggs Hill Road
Thames Ditton
Surrey
KT7 0BT

020 8398 5005

Download Councillor Mrs. Karen Randolph contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Mrs. Karen Randolph contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Chris Sadler

29 Rivermount
Walton on Thames
Surrey
KT12 2PR

01932 881 687

Download Councillor Chris Sadler contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Chris Sadler contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Mrs. Mary Sheldon

69 Esher Road
Hersham
Surrey
KT12 4LW

01372 467 812

Download Councillor Mrs. Mary Sheldon contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Mrs. Mary Sheldon contact details as a CSV file


Councillor Mrs. Tannia Shipley

Clinton House
27 Lower Green Road
Esher
Surrey
KT10 8HE

02083 982 484

Download Councillor Mrs. Tannia Shipley contact details as VCard

Download Councillor Mrs. Tannia Shipley contact details as a CSV file